Director: Goga Khaindrava Editing: Shalva Phirtskhalava Sound: Nikoloz Phaniashvili Producer: Levan Khaindrava, Gorgaslan Khaindrava Voice over: Zurab Karumidze
On March 1987 United Nation Geneva Assembly pass resolution on terrorism.  One of the preambles defined state terrorism.
George W. Bush called Mikhail Saakashvili “beacon of Democracy”, while Saakashvili regime’s governing style has established way of life where human oppression, everyday repression, repossession of real and personal property, brutal crackdown on peaceful demonstrations, control of news media, show trails and murder became casual things.
Goga Khaindrava
Born in 1956 in Tbilisi, Georgia. In 1979 graduated from Georgian Technical University, department of Geology, in 1986 - Georgian State Institute of  Theatre and Film, cinema department.